The Team

TSL Headquarters, UK

Jeremy Rees

Managing Director

name surname

Julian Knight

Chief Technology Officer

name surname

Tim Williams

Operations Director

name surname

Chris Phillips

Director of Services

name surname

Dan Ashley-Smith

Senior Systems Engineer

name surname

James Ruddock

Service Manager

name surname

James McLoughlin

Senior Project Engineer

name surname

Deborah Jackson

Senior Project Engineer

name surname

Samantha Hipgrave

Operations

name surname

Alex Quince

Systems Engineer

name surname

Indigo Mitchell-Finch

Administration Assistant

name surname

Will Mooney

Systems Engineer

name surname

Katie Moxon

Sales & Service Adminsitrator

name surname

Michael Oshodi

Support Engineer

name surname

Daniel Navin

Support Engineer

name surname

TSL Middle East

Suhail Ahmed

General Manager

name surname

Bilal Ahmed

Operations and Procurement Manager

name surname

John Albert Ramento

Systems Engineer

name surname

Muhammad Ayaz Khan

Technician

name surname

Narcisco Dela Cruz

Installation Manager

name surname

Abdul Kadar

Technician

name surname

Abdullah Anis Siddiqui

Senior Engineering Manager

name surname

Ansar Abdul Salam

Engineer

name surname

Ayez Afal

Systems Engineer

name surname

Muhammad Imran

Technician

name surname

Fibre and Structured Cabling

Rik Davis

Manager - Fibre and Structured Cabling

name surname

Darren Burford

Fibre Supervisor

name surname

Aaron Fairbrass

Fibre Engineer

name surname

Andrew Anderson

Fibre Engineer

name surname

Aminiasi Titoko

Field Supervisor

name surname

Ion Hirsch

Fibre Engineer

name surname

Rob Baker

Fibre Engineer

name surname

Peter Jones

Fibre Engineer

name surname

Neil Cheesman

Fibre Engineer

name surname

Darren Pickersgill

Fibre Engineer

name surname

Lee Coulson

Fibre Engineer

name surname

James Sissen

Fibre Engineer

name surname

Simon Rayner

Fibre Engineer

name surname

Owen Last

Fibre Engineer

name surname

Vilame Leko

Fibre Engineer

name surname

Jone Naivalo

Fibre Engineer

name surname

Bishal Rana

Fibre Engineer

name surname

Bijaya Roka

Fibre Engineer

name surname

Leonard Oguli

Fibre Engineer

name surname

Youseff Slassi

Fibre Engineer

name surname

Mohammed Haque

Fibre Engineer

name surname

Paul Raines

Fibre Engineer

name surname